Hotel ★★★★★

Gloria Palace Hotel & SPA

Rruga e Fshatrave Turistike Rruga e fshatrave Turistike Qerret, Kavaje, Golem, Albania Show on map

Good2 reviews 7.8
★7.8/10Good
⏲02:00 PMCheck-in from

About Gloria Palace Hotel & SPA

Gloria Palace Hotel & SPA is a 5-star hotel in Golem, Albania. Guests rate it 7.8/10 (good) across 2 reviews, ranking it #18 of 93 places to stay in Golem.

Property facts

Property type
Hotel
Star rating
5 stars
Check-in
From 02:00 PM
Check-out
Until 11:00 AM

Location

Rruga e Fshatrave Turistike Rruga e fshatrave Turistike Qerret, Kavaje, Golem, 2500, Albania

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Gloria Palace Hotel & SPA?

Check-in starts at 02:00 PM and check-out is until 11:00 AM. Early check-in or late check-out may be available on request.

Is Gloria Palace Hotel & SPA a good place to stay?

Gloria Palace Hotel & SPA has a guest rating of 7.8 out of 10 from 2 reviews, which is considered good. It ranks #18 of 93 properties in Golem on Triptoic.

Where is Gloria Palace Hotel & SPA located?

Gloria Palace Hotel & SPA is located at Rruga e Fshatrave Turistike Rruga e fshatrave Turistike Qerret, Kavaje, Golem 2500, Albania.

How many stars does Gloria Palace Hotel & SPA have?

Gloria Palace Hotel & SPA is rated 5 stars.

Stays near Gloria Palace Hotel & SPA

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 93 in Golem →

More ways to stay in Golem

7.8 2 reviews
Check prices