Villa ★★

Family Long Staying

62/1 ku kut, 62/1, Chiang Mai, Thailand Show on map

⌂1 roomsProperty size

About Family Long Staying

Family Long Staying is a 2-star villa in Chiang Mai, Thailand. It is one of 4,271 places to stay in Chiang Mai listed on Triptoic. The property has 1 rooms.

Family Long Staying offers top-notch services and amenities, ensuring guests experience utmost comfort. In limited designated zones, smoking is exclusively permitted. Crafted for coziness, every guestroom provides an array of features, guaranteeing a tranquil night's sleep while maintaining the level of comfort.

For a more enjoyable stay, select rooms at private villa are equipped with linen service and air conditioning. For certain chosen rooms, guests can enjoy in-room amusement like television and cable TV as a part of their stay. Rest assured that your hydration needs will be met, as some guestrooms are equipped with a coffee or tea maker, instant coffee and instant tea.

Read more about Family Long Staying

It is worth noting that certain guest bathrooms feature a hair dryer and toiletries for your convenience.

Property facts

Property type
Villa
Star rating
2 stars
Rooms
1

Location

62/1 ku kut, 62/1, Chiang Mai, 23000, Thailand

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

Where is Family Long Staying located?

Family Long Staying is located at 62/1 ku kut, 62/1, Chiang Mai 23000, Thailand.

How many stars does Family Long Staying have?

Family Long Staying is rated 2 stars.

How many rooms does Family Long Staying have?

Family Long Staying has 1 rooms.

Stays near Family Long Staying

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 4,271 in Chiang Mai →

More ways to stay in Chiang Mai

See prices on Agoda
Check prices