Guesthouse/bed and breakfast ★★★★★

El Deposito Apartamento

El Depósito Café Bar Filandia 3-41, Filandia, Colombia Show on map

⏲03:00 PMCheck-in from
⌂1 rooms3 floors

About El Deposito Apartamento

El Deposito Apartamento is a 5-star guesthouse/bed and breakfast in Filandia, Quindio, Colombia. It is one of 27 places to stay in Filandia listed on Triptoic. The property has 1 rooms across 3 floors.

Property facts

Property type
Guesthouse/bed and breakfast
Star rating
5 stars
Check-in
From 03:00 PM
Check-out
Until 12:00 PM
Rooms
1
Floors
3
Brand
No Brand

Location

El Depósito Café Bar Filandia 3-41, Filandia, 634001, Colombia

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at El Deposito Apartamento?

Check-in starts at 03:00 PM and check-out is until 12:00 PM. Early check-in or late check-out may be available on request.

Where is El Deposito Apartamento located?

El Deposito Apartamento is located at El Depósito Café Bar Filandia 3-41, Filandia 634001, Colombia.

How many stars does El Deposito Apartamento have?

El Deposito Apartamento is rated 5 stars.

How many rooms does El Deposito Apartamento have?

El Deposito Apartamento has 1 rooms.

Stays near El Deposito Apartamento

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 27 in Filandia →

More ways to stay in Filandia

See prices on Agoda
Check prices