Hotel

DREAMS AIRPORT RESIDENCY

Canal Bund Road, near Cochin International Airport, Kochi, Nedumbassery, Kerala 683572•080780 60666, Kochi, India Show on map

Excellent12 reviews 8.5
★8.5/10Excellent
⌂495 roomsProperty size

About DREAMS AIRPORT RESIDENCY

DREAMS AIRPORT RESIDENCY is a hotel in Kochi, India. Guests rate it 8.5/10 (excellent) across 12 reviews, ranking it #525 of 1,257 places to stay in Kochi. The property has 495 rooms.

Property facts

Property type
Hotel
Rooms
495
Brand
No Brand

Location

Canal Bund Road, near Cochin International Airport, Kochi, Nedumbassery, Kerala 683572•080780 60666, Kochi, 60666, India

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

Is DREAMS AIRPORT RESIDENCY a good place to stay?

DREAMS AIRPORT RESIDENCY has a guest rating of 8.5 out of 10 from 12 reviews, which is considered excellent. It ranks #525 of 1,257 properties in Kochi on Triptoic.

Where is DREAMS AIRPORT RESIDENCY located?

DREAMS AIRPORT RESIDENCY is located at Canal Bund Road, near Cochin International Airport, Kochi, Nedumbassery, Kerala 683572•080780 60666, Kochi 60666, India.

How many rooms does DREAMS AIRPORT RESIDENCY have?

DREAMS AIRPORT RESIDENCY has 495 rooms.

Stays near DREAMS AIRPORT RESIDENCY

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 1,257 in Kochi →

More ways to stay in Kochi

8.5 12 reviews
Check prices