Hotel ★★

Dingsheng Smart Hotel

Dazong Road Cinema Culture Square, Yanggu, Shandong, China, Liaocheng, China Show on map

About Dingsheng Smart Hotel

Dingsheng Smart Hotel is a 2-star hotel in Liaocheng, China. It is one of 427 places to stay in Liaocheng listed on Triptoic.

Property facts

Property type
Hotel
Star rating
2 stars

Location

Dazong Road Cinema Culture Square, Yanggu, Shandong, China, Liaocheng, China

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

Where is Dingsheng Smart Hotel located?

Dingsheng Smart Hotel is located at Dazong Road Cinema Culture Square, Yanggu, Shandong, China, Liaocheng, China.

How many stars does Dingsheng Smart Hotel have?

Dingsheng Smart Hotel is rated 2 stars.

Stays near Dingsheng Smart Hotel

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 427 in Liaocheng →

More ways to stay in Liaocheng

See prices on Agoda
Check prices