Hotel ★★

Daiwa Link Hotel Minamisoma

Sakaibori-81-1 Haramachiku Kitahara, Minamisoma, Japan Show on map

Good49 reviews 7.6
★7.6/10Good
##9 in Minamisomaof 63 stays
⏲03:00 PMCheck-in from

About Daiwa Link Hotel Minamisoma

Daiwa Link Hotel Minamisoma is a 2-star hotel in Minamisoma, Japan. Guests rate it 7.6/10 (good) across 49 reviews, ranking it #9 of 63 places to stay in Minamisoma.

Property facts

Property type
Hotel
Star rating
2 stars
Check-in
From 03:00 PM
Check-out
Until 10:00 AM

Location

Sakaibori-81-1 Haramachiku Kitahara, Minamisoma, 975-0037, Japan

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Daiwa Link Hotel Minamisoma?

Check-in starts at 03:00 PM and check-out is until 10:00 AM. Early check-in or late check-out may be available on request.

Is Daiwa Link Hotel Minamisoma a good place to stay?

Daiwa Link Hotel Minamisoma has a guest rating of 7.6 out of 10 from 49 reviews, which is considered good. It ranks #9 of 63 properties in Minamisoma on Triptoic.

Where is Daiwa Link Hotel Minamisoma located?

Daiwa Link Hotel Minamisoma is located at Sakaibori-81-1 Haramachiku Kitahara, Minamisoma 975-0037, Japan.

How many stars does Daiwa Link Hotel Minamisoma have?

Daiwa Link Hotel Minamisoma is rated 2 stars.

Stays near Daiwa Link Hotel Minamisoma

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 63 in Minamisoma →

More ways to stay in Minamisoma

7.6 49 reviews
Check prices