Apartment/Flat ★★★

Culture villa HANEDA

大田区蒲田1−14−18, Tokyo, Japan Show on map

Very good11 reviews 8.4
★8.4/10Very good
⏲04:00 PMCheck-in from

About Culture villa HANEDA

Culture villa HANEDA is a 3-star apartment/flat in Tokyo, Japan. Guests rate it 8.4/10 (very good) across 11 reviews, ranking it #2,293 of 6,980 places to stay in Tokyo.

Property facts

Property type
Apartment/Flat
Star rating
3 stars
Check-in
From 04:00 PM
Check-out
Until 10:00 AM

Location

大田区蒲田1−14−18, Tokyo, 144-0052, Japan

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Culture villa HANEDA?

Check-in starts at 04:00 PM and check-out is until 10:00 AM. Early check-in or late check-out may be available on request.

Is Culture villa HANEDA a good place to stay?

Culture villa HANEDA has a guest rating of 8.4 out of 10 from 11 reviews, which is considered very good. It ranks #2,293 of 6,980 properties in Tokyo on Triptoic.

Where is Culture villa HANEDA located?

Culture villa HANEDA is located at 大田区蒲田1−14−18, Tokyo 144-0052, Japan.

How many stars does Culture villa HANEDA have?

Culture villa HANEDA is rated 3 stars.

Stays near Culture villa HANEDA

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 6,980 in Tokyo →

More ways to stay in Tokyo

8.4 11 reviews
Check prices