Apartment/Flat ★★

Cristabol Apartments

25 Fubara Dublin Green Street Lekki, Lekki, Nigeria Show on map

⏲12:00 PMCheck-in from
⌂5 roomsProperty size

About Cristabol Apartments

Cristabol Apartments is a 2-star apartment/flat in Lekki, Lagos, Nigeria. It is one of 472 places to stay in Lekki listed on Triptoic. The property has 5 rooms.

Cristabol Apartments provides flawless service and all the necessary facilities for visitors. Remain linked during your visit by utilizing the complimentary internet access available. Prior to your check-in date, you can arrange airport transportation services, guaranteeing a seamless and efficient experience for both arrival and departure.

The apartment offers complimentary parking for guests who arrive with their own mode of transport. Reception services featuring concierge service are available to cater to your requirements. Repeatedly enjoy your best-loved attire with the aid of the laundry service available at Cristabol Apartments.

Read more about Cristabol Apartments

During leisurely days and evenings, in-room amenities such as room service and daily housekeeping enable you to maximize your stay in the room. The apartment is completely smoke-free. In limited designated zones, smoking is exclusively permitted.

Crafted for coziness, every guestroom provides an array of features, guaranteeing a tranquil night's sleep while maintaining the level of comfort. For an elevated experience at apartment, select rooms are equipped with air conditioning to improve your stay. At Cristabol Apartments, a selection of rooms can be found that showcase unique design elements such as a separate living room.

For certain chosen rooms, guests can enjoy in-room amusement like television and cable TV as a part of their stay. Rest assured that your hydration needs will be met, as some guestrooms are equipped with a refrigerator and instant tea. Maintain your cleanliness and feel revitalized using toiletries available in select guest restrooms.

Begin your day on a delightful note with a scrumptious complimentary breakfast, consistently served at Cristabol Apartments. During your visit, indulge in a range of delightful culinary choices at apartment to enhance your experience. During your stay at apartment, an array of engaging activities and amenities guarantees a delightful experience.

Eliminate those holiday calories by stopping by apartment and making use of their well-equipped exercise amenities.

Property facts

Property type
Apartment/Flat
Star rating
2 stars
Check-in
From 12:00 PM
Check-out
Until 12:00 PM
Rooms
5
Chain
The Busyrooms Nigeria

Location

25 Fubara Dublin Green Street Lekki, Lekki, 106104, Nigeria

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Cristabol Apartments?

Check-in starts at 12:00 PM and check-out is until 12:00 PM. Early check-in or late check-out may be available on request.

Where is Cristabol Apartments located?

Cristabol Apartments is located at 25 Fubara Dublin Green Street Lekki, Lekki 106104, Nigeria.

How many stars does Cristabol Apartments have?

Cristabol Apartments is rated 2 stars.

How many rooms does Cristabol Apartments have?

Cristabol Apartments has 5 rooms.

Stays near Cristabol Apartments

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 472 in Lekki →

More ways to stay in Lekki

See prices on Agoda
Check prices