Entire House

Cozy House by Cody (1)

Supalai Bella Thalang, 188/147 M. 7,, T. Thepkrasattri, A. Thalang, Phuket, Thailand Show on map

Exceptional5 reviews 9.6
★9.6/10Exceptional
⏲2:00 PMCheck-in from
⌂1 roomsProperty size

About Cozy House by Cody (1)

Cozy House by Cody (1) is a entire house in Phuket, Thailand. Guests rate it 9.6/10 (exceptional) across 5 reviews, ranking it #2,072 of 7,149 places to stay in Phuket. The property has 1 rooms.

Property facts

Property type
Entire House
Check-in
From 2:00 PM
Check-out
Until 12:00 PM
Rooms
1
Brand
No Brand

Location

Supalai Bella Thalang, 188/147 M. 7,, T. Thepkrasattri, A. Thalang, Phuket, 83110, Thailand

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Cozy House by Cody (1)?

Check-in starts at 2:00 PM and check-out is until 12:00 PM. Early check-in or late check-out may be available on request.

Is Cozy House by Cody (1) a good place to stay?

Cozy House by Cody (1) has a guest rating of 9.6 out of 10 from 5 reviews, which is considered exceptional. It ranks #2,072 of 7,149 properties in Phuket on Triptoic.

Where is Cozy House by Cody (1) located?

Cozy House by Cody (1) is located at Supalai Bella Thalang, 188/147 M. 7,, T. Thepkrasattri, A. Thalang, Phuket 83110, Thailand.

How many rooms does Cozy House by Cody (1) have?

Cozy House by Cody (1) has 1 rooms.

Stays near Cozy House by Cody (1)

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 7,149 in Phuket →

More ways to stay in Phuket

9.6 5 reviews
Check prices