Hotel ★★★★★

Cốc Cốc Hotel 2

Nguyễn Văn Tố, Vĩnh Lạc, Nguyễn Văn Tố, Rach Gia (Kien Giang), Vietnam Show on map

Wonderful7 reviews 9.4
★9.4/10Wonderful
⏲11:00 AMCheck-in from
⌂1 roomsProperty size

About Cốc Cốc Hotel 2

Cốc Cốc Hotel 2 is a 5-star hotel in Rach Gia (Kien Giang), An Giang, Vietnam. Guests rate it 9.4/10 (wonderful) across 7 reviews, ranking it #40 of 111 places to stay in Rach Gia (Kien Giang). The property has 1 rooms.

Property facts

Property type
Hotel
Star rating
5 stars
Check-in
From 11:00 AM
Check-out
Until 12:00 PM
Rooms
1
Brand
No Brand

Location

Nguyễn Văn Tố, Vĩnh Lạc, Nguyễn Văn Tố, Rach Gia (Kien Giang), Vietnam

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Cốc Cốc Hotel 2?

Check-in starts at 11:00 AM and check-out is until 12:00 PM. Early check-in or late check-out may be available on request.

Is Cốc Cốc Hotel 2 a good place to stay?

Cốc Cốc Hotel 2 has a guest rating of 9.4 out of 10 from 7 reviews, which is considered wonderful. It ranks #40 of 111 properties in Rach Gia (Kien Giang) on Triptoic.

Where is Cốc Cốc Hotel 2 located?

Cốc Cốc Hotel 2 is located at Nguyễn Văn Tố, Vĩnh Lạc, Nguyễn Văn Tố, Rach Gia (Kien Giang), Vietnam.

How many stars does Cốc Cốc Hotel 2 have?

Cốc Cốc Hotel 2 is rated 5 stars.

How many rooms does Cốc Cốc Hotel 2 have?

Cốc Cốc Hotel 2 has 1 rooms.

Stays near Cốc Cốc Hotel 2

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 111 in Rach Gia (Kien Giang) →

More ways to stay in Rach Gia (Kien Giang)

9.4 7 reviews
Check prices