Apartment/Flat ★★★★★

City Escape Studio

4343 B. Valdez, Manila, Philippines Show on map

Good5 reviews 7.0
★7.0/10Good
⏲3:00 PMCheck-in from
⌂1 roomsProperty size

About City Escape Studio

City Escape Studio is a 5-star apartment/flat in Manila, Metro Manila, Philippines. Guests rate it 7.0/10 (good) across 5 reviews, ranking it #3,576 of 12,552 places to stay in Manila. The property has 1 rooms.

In order to ensure the utmost level of relaxation, the guestrooms feature an inviting design and are equipped with all basic necessities, creating a delightful stay experience. To ensure your satisfaction, certain rooms in the apartment come fitted with linen service for a more pleasant stay. Selected rooms offer in-room amusement like television as a source of entertainment for guests to enjoy.

Within specific rooms, bottled water and instant coffee is conveniently available for your use. Understanding the significance of bathroom facilities in enhancing visitor contentment, apartment offers a hair dryer and toiletries within a few chosen chambers.

Property facts

Property type
Apartment/Flat
Star rating
5 stars
Check-in
From 3:00 PM
Check-out
Until 11:00 AM
Rooms
1
Chain
R&K 888 Realty Corporation
Formerly known as
Isabela Lux #2

Location

4343 B. Valdez, Manila, 1210, Philippines

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at City Escape Studio?

Check-in starts at 3:00 PM and check-out is until 11:00 AM. Early check-in or late check-out may be available on request.

Is City Escape Studio a good place to stay?

City Escape Studio has a guest rating of 7.0 out of 10 from 5 reviews, which is considered good. It ranks #3,576 of 12,552 properties in Manila on Triptoic.

Where is City Escape Studio located?

City Escape Studio is located at 4343 B. Valdez, Manila 1210, Philippines.

How many stars does City Escape Studio have?

City Escape Studio is rated 5 stars.

How many rooms does City Escape Studio have?

City Escape Studio has 1 rooms.

Stays near City Escape Studio

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 12,552 in Manila →

More ways to stay in Manila

7.0 5 reviews
Check prices