Pension

Chunhchun Hanok

16, Jeongja 3-gil, Gyeongju-si, South Korea Show on map

⏲03:00 PMCheck-in from
⌂8 roomsProperty size

About Chunhchun Hanok

Chunhchun Hanok is a pension in Gyeongju-si, South Korea. It is one of 1,508 places to stay in Gyeongju-si listed on Triptoic. The property has 8 rooms.

Property facts

Property type
Pension
Check-in
From 03:00 PM
Check-out
Until 11:00 AM
Rooms
8

Location

16, Jeongja 3-gil, Gyeongju-si, 38127, South Korea

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Chunhchun Hanok?

Check-in starts at 03:00 PM and check-out is until 11:00 AM. Early check-in or late check-out may be available on request.

Where is Chunhchun Hanok located?

Chunhchun Hanok is located at 16, Jeongja 3-gil, Gyeongju-si 38127, South Korea.

How many rooms does Chunhchun Hanok have?

Chunhchun Hanok has 8 rooms.

Stays near Chunhchun Hanok

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 1,508 in Gyeongju-si →

More ways to stay in Gyeongju-si

See prices on Agoda
Check prices