Entire House

Chloris Kost Karawang Barat 201

, Karangpawitan, Kec. Karawang Bar., CHLORIS KOST, Karawang, Indonesia Show on map

⌂1 roomsProperty size

About Chloris Kost Karawang Barat 201

Chloris Kost Karawang Barat 201 is a entire house in Karawang, West Java, Indonesia. It is one of 199 places to stay in Karawang listed on Triptoic. The property has 1 rooms.

Property facts

Property type
Entire House
Rooms
1
Brand
No Brand

Location

, Karangpawitan, Kec. Karawang Bar., CHLORIS KOST, Karawang, 41315, Indonesia

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

Where is Chloris Kost Karawang Barat 201 located?

Chloris Kost Karawang Barat 201 is located at , Karangpawitan, Kec. Karawang Bar., CHLORIS KOST, Karawang 41315, Indonesia.

How many rooms does Chloris Kost Karawang Barat 201 have?

Chloris Kost Karawang Barat 201 has 1 rooms.

Stays near Chloris Kost Karawang Barat 201

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 199 in Karawang →

More ways to stay in Karawang

See prices on Agoda
Check prices