Chalet ★★★

Charming Chalet in Vielsalm

Coteau Saint-hilaire, 21, Belhez, Belgium Show on map

⏲04:00 PMCheck-in from
⌂1 roomsProperty size

About Charming Chalet in Vielsalm

Charming Chalet in Vielsalm is a 3-star chalet in Belhez, Belgium. It is one of 4 places to stay in Belhez listed on Triptoic. The property has 1 rooms.

Property facts

Property type
Chalet
Star rating
3 stars
Check-in
From 04:00 PM
Check-out
Until 10:00 AM
Rooms
1
Chain
OVH Belvilla

Location

Coteau Saint-hilaire, 21, Belhez, 6690, Belgium

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Charming Chalet in Vielsalm?

Check-in starts at 04:00 PM and check-out is until 10:00 AM. Early check-in or late check-out may be available on request.

Where is Charming Chalet in Vielsalm located?

Charming Chalet in Vielsalm is located at Coteau Saint-hilaire, 21, Belhez 6690, Belgium.

How many stars does Charming Chalet in Vielsalm have?

Charming Chalet in Vielsalm is rated 3 stars.

How many rooms does Charming Chalet in Vielsalm have?

Charming Chalet in Vielsalm has 1 rooms.

Stays near Charming Chalet in Vielsalm

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 4 in Belhez →
See prices on Agoda
Check prices