Hotel ★★★★

Casitas at the Hoodoo Moab

111 N 100 W, Moab (UT), United States Show on map

Exceptional1 reviews 10.0
★10.0/10Exceptional

About Casitas at the Hoodoo Moab

Casitas at the Hoodoo Moab is a 4-star hotel in Moab (UT), Utah, United States. Guests rate it 10.0/10 (exceptional) across 1 reviews, ranking it #46 of 87 places to stay in Moab (UT).

Property facts

Property type
Hotel
Star rating
4 stars
Brand
No Brand

Location

111 N 100 W, Moab (UT), 84532-2324, United States

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

Is Casitas at the Hoodoo Moab a good place to stay?

Casitas at the Hoodoo Moab has a guest rating of 10.0 out of 10 from 1 reviews, which is considered exceptional. It ranks #46 of 87 properties in Moab (UT) on Triptoic.

Where is Casitas at the Hoodoo Moab located?

Casitas at the Hoodoo Moab is located at 111 N 100 W, Moab (UT) 84532-2324, United States.

How many stars does Casitas at the Hoodoo Moab have?

Casitas at the Hoodoo Moab is rated 4 stars.

Stays near Casitas at the Hoodoo Moab

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 87 in Moab (UT) →

More ways to stay in Moab (UT)

10.0 1 reviews
Check prices