Guesthouse/bed and breakfast ★★★

Ca Bela - Pergolesi

19 Via Giovanni Battista Pergolesi, Milan, Italy Show on map

Excellent49 reviews 8.6
★8.6/10Excellent
⏲03:00 PMCheck-in from

About Ca Bela - Pergolesi

Ca Bela - Pergolesi is a 3-star guesthouse/bed and breakfast in Milan, Italy. Guests rate it 8.6/10 (excellent) across 49 reviews, ranking it #336 of 1,965 places to stay in Milan.

Property facts

Property type
Guesthouse/bed and breakfast
Star rating
3 stars
Check-in
From 03:00 PM
Check-out
Until 11:00 AM

Location

19 Via Giovanni Battista Pergolesi, Milan, 20124, Italy

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Ca Bela - Pergolesi?

Check-in starts at 03:00 PM and check-out is until 11:00 AM. Early check-in or late check-out may be available on request.

Is Ca Bela - Pergolesi a good place to stay?

Ca Bela - Pergolesi has a guest rating of 8.6 out of 10 from 49 reviews, which is considered excellent. It ranks #336 of 1,965 properties in Milan on Triptoic.

Where is Ca Bela - Pergolesi located?

Ca Bela - Pergolesi is located at 19 Via Giovanni Battista Pergolesi, Milan 20124, Italy.

How many stars does Ca Bela - Pergolesi have?

Ca Bela - Pergolesi is rated 3 stars.

Stays near Ca Bela - Pergolesi

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 1,965 in Milan →

More ways to stay in Milan

8.6 49 reviews
Check prices