Villa

Bảo Quyên greenhouse

Na Chieng, Na Phon, Mai Chau, Hoa Binh, Vietnam Show on map

Exceptional2 reviews 10.0
★10.0/10Exceptional
⌂1 roomsProperty size

About Bảo Quyên greenhouse

Bảo Quyên greenhouse is a villa in Hoa Binh, Vietnam. Guests rate it 10.0/10 (exceptional) across 2 reviews, ranking it #32 of 59 places to stay in Hoa Binh. The property has 1 rooms.

Property facts

Property type
Villa
Rooms
1
Brand
No Brand

Location

Na Chieng, Na Phon, Mai Chau, Hoa Binh, 36400, Vietnam

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

Is Bảo Quyên greenhouse a good place to stay?

Bảo Quyên greenhouse has a guest rating of 10.0 out of 10 from 2 reviews, which is considered exceptional. It ranks #32 of 59 properties in Hoa Binh on Triptoic.

Where is Bảo Quyên greenhouse located?

Bảo Quyên greenhouse is located at Na Chieng, Na Phon, Mai Chau, Hoa Binh 36400, Vietnam.

How many rooms does Bảo Quyên greenhouse have?

Bảo Quyên greenhouse has 1 rooms.

Stays near Bảo Quyên greenhouse

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 59 in Hoa Binh →

More ways to stay in Hoa Binh

10.0 2 reviews
Check prices