Hotel ★★★

Balmy Ocean OKINAWA

Senaha 597-6, Okinawa Main island, Japan Show on map

⏲03:00 PMCheck-in from

About Balmy Ocean OKINAWA

Balmy Ocean OKINAWA is a 3-star hotel in Okinawa Main island, Japan. It is one of 1,849 places to stay in Okinawa Main island listed on Triptoic.

Property facts

Property type
Hotel
Star rating
3 stars
Check-in
From 03:00 PM
Check-out
Until 10:00 AM

Location

Senaha 597-6, Okinawa Main island, 9040325, Japan

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Balmy Ocean OKINAWA?

Check-in starts at 03:00 PM and check-out is until 10:00 AM. Early check-in or late check-out may be available on request.

Where is Balmy Ocean OKINAWA located?

Balmy Ocean OKINAWA is located at Senaha 597-6, Okinawa Main island 9040325, Japan.

How many stars does Balmy Ocean OKINAWA have?

Balmy Ocean OKINAWA is rated 3 stars.

Stays near Balmy Ocean OKINAWA

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 1,849 in Okinawa Main island →

More ways to stay in Okinawa Main island

See prices on Agoda
Check prices