Hotel ★★

Bahrain Hotel

No. 0222, North Xilin Street, Xilin Gol, China Show on map

Exceptional1 reviews 10.0
★10.0/10Exceptional

About Bahrain Hotel

Bahrain Hotel is a 2-star hotel in Xilin Gol, China. Guests rate it 10.0/10 (exceptional) across 1 reviews, ranking it #5 of 507 places to stay in Xilin Gol.

Property facts

Property type
Hotel
Star rating
2 stars

Location

No. 0222, North Xilin Street, Xilin Gol, China

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

Is Bahrain Hotel a good place to stay?

Bahrain Hotel has a guest rating of 10.0 out of 10 from 1 reviews, which is considered exceptional. It ranks #5 of 507 properties in Xilin Gol on Triptoic.

Where is Bahrain Hotel located?

Bahrain Hotel is located at No. 0222, North Xilin Street, Xilin Gol, China.

How many stars does Bahrain Hotel have?

Bahrain Hotel is rated 2 stars.

Stays near Bahrain Hotel

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 507 in Xilin Gol →

More ways to stay in Xilin Gol

10.0 1 reviews
Check prices