Hostel

Auberge Le Sunshine

680 Rue Dufferin, Ayers Cliff (QC), Canada Show on map

Wonderful2 reviews 9.4
★9.4/10Wonderful
⏲03:00 PMCheck-in from

About Auberge Le Sunshine

Auberge Le Sunshine is a hostel in Ayers Cliff (QC), Canada. Guests rate it 9.4/10 (wonderful) across 2 reviews, ranking it #2 of 5 places to stay in Ayers Cliff (QC).

Property facts

Property type
Hostel
Check-in
From 03:00 PM
Check-out
Until 11:00 AM

Location

680 Rue Dufferin, Ayers Cliff (QC), J0B 3E0, Canada

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Auberge Le Sunshine?

Check-in starts at 03:00 PM and check-out is until 11:00 AM. Early check-in or late check-out may be available on request.

Is Auberge Le Sunshine a good place to stay?

Auberge Le Sunshine has a guest rating of 9.4 out of 10 from 2 reviews, which is considered wonderful. It ranks #2 of 5 properties in Ayers Cliff (QC) on Triptoic.

Where is Auberge Le Sunshine located?

Auberge Le Sunshine is located at 680 Rue Dufferin, Ayers Cliff (QC) J0B 3E0, Canada.

Stays near Auberge Le Sunshine

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 5 in Ayers Cliff (QC) →
9.4 2 reviews
Check prices