Hotel ★★★★

Arvena Reichsstadt Hotel

Pastoriusstraße 5, Bad Windsheim, Germany Show on map

Wonderful3 reviews 9.1
★9.1/10Wonderful
⏲03:00 PMCheck-in from

About Arvena Reichsstadt Hotel

Arvena Reichsstadt Hotel is a 4-star hotel in Bad Windsheim, Germany. Guests rate it 9.1/10 (wonderful) across 3 reviews, ranking it #4 of 14 places to stay in Bad Windsheim.

Property facts

Property type
Hotel
Star rating
4 stars
Check-in
From 03:00 PM
Check-out
Until 12:00 PM
Formerly known as
Reichsstadt

Location

Pastoriusstraße 5, Bad Windsheim, 91438, Germany

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Arvena Reichsstadt Hotel?

Check-in starts at 03:00 PM and check-out is until 12:00 PM. Early check-in or late check-out may be available on request.

Is Arvena Reichsstadt Hotel a good place to stay?

Arvena Reichsstadt Hotel has a guest rating of 9.1 out of 10 from 3 reviews, which is considered wonderful. It ranks #4 of 14 properties in Bad Windsheim on Triptoic.

Where is Arvena Reichsstadt Hotel located?

Arvena Reichsstadt Hotel is located at Pastoriusstraße 5, Bad Windsheim 91438, Germany.

How many stars does Arvena Reichsstadt Hotel have?

Arvena Reichsstadt Hotel is rated 4 stars.

Stays near Arvena Reichsstadt Hotel

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 14 in Bad Windsheim →

More ways to stay in Bad Windsheim

9.1 3 reviews
Check prices