Apartment/Flat ★★★★★

Apartement Royal Sentul Park

Exit Toll Jl. Raya Sirkuit Sentul No.KM.33, Kadumangu, Kec. Babakan Madang, Sewa Apartemen LRT City Sentul - Royal Sentul Park, Babakan, Indonesia Show on map

Wonderful26 reviews 9.4
★9.4/10Wonderful
##27 in Babakanof 219 stays
⏲2:00 PMCheck-in from
⌂1 roomsProperty size

About Apartement Royal Sentul Park

Apartement Royal Sentul Park is a 5-star apartment/flat in Babakan, West Java, Indonesia. Guests rate it 9.4/10 (wonderful) across 26 reviews, ranking it #27 of 219 places to stay in Babakan. The property has 1 rooms.

Property facts

Property type
Apartment/Flat
Star rating
5 stars
Check-in
From 2:00 PM
Check-out
Until 12:00 PM
Rooms
1
Brand
No Brand

Location

Exit Toll Jl. Raya Sirkuit Sentul No.KM.33, Kadumangu, Kec. Babakan Madang, Sewa Apartemen LRT City Sentul - Royal Sentul Park, Babakan, 16810, Indonesia

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Apartement Royal Sentul Park?

Check-in starts at 2:00 PM and check-out is until 12:00 PM. Early check-in or late check-out may be available on request.

Is Apartement Royal Sentul Park a good place to stay?

Apartement Royal Sentul Park has a guest rating of 9.4 out of 10 from 26 reviews, which is considered wonderful. It ranks #27 of 219 properties in Babakan on Triptoic.

Where is Apartement Royal Sentul Park located?

Apartement Royal Sentul Park is located at Exit Toll Jl. Raya Sirkuit Sentul No.KM.33, Kadumangu, Kec. Babakan Madang, Sewa Apartemen LRT City Sentul - Royal Sentul Park, Babakan 16810, Indonesia.

How many stars does Apartement Royal Sentul Park have?

Apartement Royal Sentul Park is rated 5 stars.

How many rooms does Apartement Royal Sentul Park have?

Apartement Royal Sentul Park has 1 rooms.

Stays near Apartement Royal Sentul Park

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 219 in Babakan →

More ways to stay in Babakan

9.4 26 reviews
Check prices