Apartment/Flat

Amayras HomeStay (Mukhia)

Takdah main road, Hum Tukdah Khasmahal, India Show on map

⌂1 roomsProperty size

About Amayras HomeStay (Mukhia)

Amayras HomeStay (Mukhia) is a apartment/flat in Hum Tukdah Khasmahal, West Bengal, India. It is one of 17 places to stay in Hum Tukdah Khasmahal listed on Triptoic. The property has 1 rooms.

Property facts

Property type
Apartment/Flat
Rooms
1
Brand
No Brand

Location

Takdah main road, Hum Tukdah Khasmahal, 734222, India

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

Where is Amayras HomeStay (Mukhia) located?

Amayras HomeStay (Mukhia) is located at Takdah main road, Hum Tukdah Khasmahal 734222, India.

How many rooms does Amayras HomeStay (Mukhia) have?

Amayras HomeStay (Mukhia) has 1 rooms.

Stays near Amayras HomeStay (Mukhia)

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 17 in Hum Tukdah Khasmahal →

More ways to stay in Hum Tukdah Khasmahal

See prices on Agoda
Check prices