Inn ★★★

Amantra Ubud

Jl. Monkey Forest No.71b, Ubud, Kecamatan Ubud, Kabupaten Gianyar, Bali 80571, Bali, Indonesia Show on map

Wonderful10 reviews 9.4
★9.4/10Wonderful
⏲2PMCheck-in from
⌂1 roomsProperty size

About Amantra Ubud

Amantra Ubud is a 3-star inn in Bali, Indonesia. Guests rate it 9.4/10 (wonderful) across 10 reviews, ranking it #5,099 of 22,680 places to stay in Bali. The property has 1 rooms.

Property facts

Property type
Inn
Star rating
3 stars
Check-in
From 2PM
Check-out
Until 11AM
Rooms
1
Brand
No Brand

Location

Jl. Monkey Forest No.71b, Ubud, Kecamatan Ubud, Kabupaten Gianyar, Bali 80571, Bali, 80571, Indonesia

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Amantra Ubud?

Check-in starts at 2PM and check-out is until 11AM. Early check-in or late check-out may be available on request.

Is Amantra Ubud a good place to stay?

Amantra Ubud has a guest rating of 9.4 out of 10 from 10 reviews, which is considered wonderful. It ranks #5,099 of 22,680 properties in Bali on Triptoic.

Where is Amantra Ubud located?

Amantra Ubud is located at Jl. Monkey Forest No.71b, Ubud, Kecamatan Ubud, Kabupaten Gianyar, Bali 80571, Bali 80571, Indonesia.

How many stars does Amantra Ubud have?

Amantra Ubud is rated 3 stars.

How many rooms does Amantra Ubud have?

Amantra Ubud has 1 rooms.

Stays near Amantra Ubud

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 22,680 in Bali →

More ways to stay in Bali

9.4 10 reviews
Check prices