Hotel ★★★

Alma Villas

50 metros Norte de Plaza Kahuna., Santa Teresa, Costa Rica Show on map

About Alma Villas

Alma Villas is a 3-star hotel in Santa Teresa, Costa Rica. It is one of 51 places to stay in Santa Teresa listed on Triptoic.

Property facts

Property type
Hotel
Star rating
3 stars

Location

50 metros Norte de Plaza Kahuna., Santa Teresa, Costa Rica

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

Where is Alma Villas located?

Alma Villas is located at 50 metros Norte de Plaza Kahuna., Santa Teresa, Costa Rica.

How many stars does Alma Villas have?

Alma Villas is rated 3 stars.

Stays near Alma Villas

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 51 in Santa Teresa →

More ways to stay in Santa Teresa

See prices on Agoda
Check prices