Homestay ★★★

Alibaba’s Indiana Homestay

Bagichi, Bansal Nagar, Fatehabad Road,Tajganj, 33/28C, Agra, India Show on map

Excellent53 reviews 8.9
★8.9/10Excellent
⌂1 roomsProperty size

About Alibaba’s Indiana Homestay

Alibaba’s Indiana Homestay is a 3-star homestay in Agra, Uttar Pradesh, India. Guests rate it 8.9/10 (excellent) across 53 reviews, ranking it #78 of 621 places to stay in Agra. The property has 1 rooms.

Alibaba’s Indiana Homestay offers top-notch services and amenities, ensuring guests experience utmost comfort. Complimentary internet access is available in the homestay to ensure you stay connected during your visit. Complimentary parking is available for guests.

Continuously receive the support you require through front desk amenities such as express check-in or check-out and luggage storage. At the homestay, utilize the convenient laundry service to maintain your preferred travel attire fresh, allowing you to pack lighter. Desire to unwind?

Read more about Alibaba’s Indiana Homestay

Make the most of your visit at Alibaba’s Indiana Homestay with accessible amenities such as daily housekeeping. For the health and well-being of all guests and staff, smoking is restricted exclusively to assigned zones. Accommodations come equipped with all the conveniences required for a restful night's slumber.

A selection of rooms at Alibaba’s Indiana Homestay come furnished with air conditioning to cater to your needs and comfort. A few accommodations at Alibaba’s Indiana Homestay also include unique design elements like a balcony or terrace. Alibaba’s Indiana Homestay offers toiletries and towels in the restrooms of specific accommodations.

At Alibaba’s Indiana Homestay , each day commences with a scrumptious breakfast offered at no additional cost.

Property facts

Property type
Homestay
Star rating
3 stars
Rooms
1
Brand
No Brand

Location

Bagichi, Bansal Nagar, Fatehabad Road,Tajganj, 33/28C, Agra, 282001, India

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

Is Alibaba’s Indiana Homestay a good place to stay?

Alibaba’s Indiana Homestay has a guest rating of 8.9 out of 10 from 53 reviews, which is considered excellent. It ranks #78 of 621 properties in Agra on Triptoic.

Where is Alibaba’s Indiana Homestay located?

Alibaba’s Indiana Homestay is located at Bagichi, Bansal Nagar, Fatehabad Road,Tajganj, 33/28C, Agra 282001, India.

How many stars does Alibaba’s Indiana Homestay have?

Alibaba’s Indiana Homestay is rated 3 stars.

How many rooms does Alibaba’s Indiana Homestay have?

Alibaba’s Indiana Homestay has 1 rooms.

Stays near Alibaba’s Indiana Homestay

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 621 in Agra →

More ways to stay in Agra

8.9 53 reviews
Check prices