Villa ★★★★

ALIA MANSION by K&K

Megalochori 1, Greece, Santorini, Greece Show on map

⏲03:00 PMCheck-in from

About ALIA MANSION by K&K

ALIA MANSION by K&K is a 4-star villa in Santorini, Greece. It is one of 1,892 places to stay in Santorini listed on Triptoic.

Property facts

Property type
Villa
Star rating
4 stars
Check-in
From 03:00 PM
Check-out
Until 11:00 AM

Location

Megalochori 1, Greece, Santorini, 84700, Greece

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at ALIA MANSION by K&K?

Check-in starts at 03:00 PM and check-out is until 11:00 AM. Early check-in or late check-out may be available on request.

Where is ALIA MANSION by K&K located?

ALIA MANSION by K&K is located at Megalochori 1, Greece, Santorini 84700, Greece.

How many stars does ALIA MANSION by K&K have?

ALIA MANSION by K&K is rated 4 stars.

Stays near ALIA MANSION by K&K

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 1,892 in Santorini →

More ways to stay in Santorini

See prices on Agoda
Check prices