Entire House

AGMRAT Chalet Villa (1)

, Buraydah, شاليهات أقمرت الفندقية, Buraydah, Saudi Arabia Show on map

⌂1 roomsProperty size

About AGMRAT Chalet Villa (1)

AGMRAT Chalet Villa (1) is a entire house in Buraydah, Al Qasim, Saudi Arabia. It is one of 104 places to stay in Buraydah listed on Triptoic. The property has 1 rooms.

Property facts

Property type
Entire House
Rooms
1
Brand
No Brand

Location

, Buraydah, شاليهات أقمرت الفندقية, Buraydah, 52561, Saudi Arabia

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

Where is AGMRAT Chalet Villa (1) located?

AGMRAT Chalet Villa (1) is located at , Buraydah, شاليهات أقمرت الفندقية, Buraydah 52561, Saudi Arabia.

How many rooms does AGMRAT Chalet Villa (1) have?

AGMRAT Chalet Villa (1) has 1 rooms.

Stays near AGMRAT Chalet Villa (1)

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 104 in Buraydah →

More ways to stay in Buraydah

See prices on Agoda
Check prices