Apartment/Flat ★★★★★

Africans studio

80118 Nyali Road, Mombasa, Kenya Show on map

⌂1 roomsProperty size

About Africans studio

Africans studio is a 5-star apartment/flat in Mombasa, Kenya. It is one of 354 places to stay in Mombasa listed on Triptoic. The property has 1 rooms.

Africans studio offers top-notch services and amenities, ensuring guests experience utmost comfort. Complimentary parking is available for guests. Accommodations come equipped with all the conveniences required for a restful night's slumber.

A number of rooms feature television for guest amusement and enjoyment.

Property facts

Property type
Apartment/Flat
Star rating
5 stars
Rooms
1
Brand
No Brand

Location

80118 Nyali Road, Mombasa, Kenya

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

Where is Africans studio located?

Africans studio is located at 80118 Nyali Road, Mombasa, Kenya.

How many stars does Africans studio have?

Africans studio is rated 5 stars.

How many rooms does Africans studio have?

Africans studio has 1 rooms.

Stays near Africans studio

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 354 in Mombasa →

More ways to stay in Mombasa

See prices on Agoda
Check prices