Apartment/Flat

14 Seascape Lodge Uvongo

74 Marine Drive, Unit 14 Seascape Lodge,, Uvongo Beach, South Africa Show on map

Exceptional1 reviews 9.6
★9.6/10Exceptional
⏲2:00 PMCheck-in from
⌂1 roomsProperty size

About 14 Seascape Lodge Uvongo

14 Seascape Lodge Uvongo is a apartment/flat in Uvongo Beach, KwaZulu-Natal, South Africa. Guests rate it 9.6/10 (exceptional) across 1 reviews, ranking it #1 of 1 places to stay in Uvongo Beach. The property has 1 rooms.

Property facts

Property type
Apartment/Flat
Check-in
From 2:00 PM
Check-out
Until 11:00 AM
Rooms
1
Brand
No Brand

Location

74 Marine Drive, Unit 14 Seascape Lodge,, Uvongo Beach, 4270, South Africa

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at 14 Seascape Lodge Uvongo?

Check-in starts at 2:00 PM and check-out is until 11:00 AM. Early check-in or late check-out may be available on request.

Is 14 Seascape Lodge Uvongo a good place to stay?

14 Seascape Lodge Uvongo has a guest rating of 9.6 out of 10 from 1 reviews, which is considered exceptional. It ranks #1 of 1 properties in Uvongo Beach on Triptoic.

Where is 14 Seascape Lodge Uvongo located?

14 Seascape Lodge Uvongo is located at 74 Marine Drive, Unit 14 Seascape Lodge,, Uvongo Beach 4270, South Africa.

How many rooms does 14 Seascape Lodge Uvongo have?

14 Seascape Lodge Uvongo has 1 rooms.

Stays near 14 Seascape Lodge Uvongo

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 1 in Uvongo Beach →
9.6 1 reviews
Check prices