Entire House

13 Nilai Perdana-home sweet home

Jalan Nilai Perdana 14, Taman Nilai Perdana, 13, Nilai, Malaysia Show on map

Wonderful31 reviews 9.3
★9.3/10Wonderful
##42 in Nilaiof 231 stays
⏲3:00 PMCheck-in from
⌂1 roomsProperty size

About 13 Nilai Perdana-home sweet home

13 Nilai Perdana-home sweet home is a entire house in Nilai, Negeri Sembilan, Malaysia. Guests rate it 9.3/10 (wonderful) across 31 reviews, ranking it #42 of 231 places to stay in Nilai. The property has 1 rooms.

Property facts

Property type
Entire House
Check-in
From 3:00 PM
Rooms
1
Brand
No Brand

Location

Jalan Nilai Perdana 14, Taman Nilai Perdana, 13, Nilai, 71800, Malaysia

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at 13 Nilai Perdana-home sweet home?

Check-in starts at 3:00 PM. Early check-in or late check-out may be available on request.

Is 13 Nilai Perdana-home sweet home a good place to stay?

13 Nilai Perdana-home sweet home has a guest rating of 9.3 out of 10 from 31 reviews, which is considered wonderful. It ranks #42 of 231 properties in Nilai on Triptoic.

Where is 13 Nilai Perdana-home sweet home located?

13 Nilai Perdana-home sweet home is located at Jalan Nilai Perdana 14, Taman Nilai Perdana, 13, Nilai 71800, Malaysia.

How many rooms does 13 Nilai Perdana-home sweet home have?

13 Nilai Perdana-home sweet home has 1 rooms.

Stays near 13 Nilai Perdana-home sweet home

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 231 in Nilai →

More ways to stay in Nilai

9.3 31 reviews
Check prices